Encuentros y Resultados

Fecha Lugar   Oponente Competición Resultado
23 Abr, 18:00 A Real Murcia 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 0
16 Abr, 17:00 H Atlético Mancha Real 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 0
08 Abr, 18:00 A Cordoba CF B 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 0
02 Abr, 19:00 H Linares Deportivo 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 0
26 Mar, 17:00 A Recreativo de Huelva 2ª Division B Grupo IV 0 - 1
19 Mar, 17:00 H RB Linense 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 1
12 Mar, 12:00 A FC Jumilla 2ª Division B Grupo IV 0 - 3
05 Mar, 17:00 H CF Villanovense 2ª Division B Grupo IV 0 - 2
25 Feb, 20:00 A Extremadura UD 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 0
19 Feb, 17:00 H Atletico Sanluqueño CF 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 1
12 Feb, 16:00 A Real jaen CF 2ª Division B Grupo IV 0 - 1
05 Feb, 17:00 A Marbella FC 2ª Division B Grupo IV 0 - 1
29 Ene, 17:00 A FC Cartagena 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 0
22 Ene, 17:00 H San Fernando CD 2ª Division B Grupo IV 4 - 0
14 Ene, 16:00 A Granada CF B 2ª Division B Grupo IV 3 - 1
08 Ene, 12:00 H UD Melilla 2ª Division B Grupo IV 0 - 2
18 Dic, 17:00 H Lorca FC 2ª Division B Grupo IV 0 - 3
11 Dic, 17:00 A Merida AD 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 0
04 Dic, 17:00 H La Roda CF 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 2
27 Nov, 17:00 H Real Murcia CF 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 3
20 Nov, 12:00 A Atlético Mancha Real 2ª Division B Grupo IV 3 - 2
13 Nov, 17:00 H Cordoba CF B 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 0
06 Nov, 17:00 A Linares Deportivo 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 0
02 Nov, 20:45 H Recreativo de Huelva 2ª Division B Grupo IV 6 - 1
30 Oct, 12:00 A RB Linense 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 1
23 Oct, 17:00 H FC Jumilla 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 0
16 Oct, 17:30 A CF Villanovense 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 1
09 Oct, 17:00 H Extremadura UD 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 1
01 Oct, 19:00 A Atletico Sanluqueño CF 2ª Division B Grupo IV 0 - 1
25 Sep, 18:00 H Real jaen CF 2ª Division B Grupo IV 0 - 0
18 Sep, 19:00 A Marbella FC 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 0
11 Sep, 18:00 H FC Cartagena 2ª Division B Grupo IV 1 - 0
04 Sep, 20:00 A San Fernando CD 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 3
20 Ago, 20:30 A UD Melilla 2ª Division B Grupo IV 2 - 0

Club Deportivo El Ejido [2016] -